Välkommen till SSRK Södra

Resultat från utställningar 2015

Åstorp 151107

Best In Show
Domare: Dan Ericsson

bis

  1. C.I.E. DK V-14 NO V-13 NORD UCH VDH CH Tollergrenda’s Outstanding Chance, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, Blad Elin, Växjö
  2. DK JV-13 SE U(U)CH Moonstruck First Lady, Flatcoated Retriever, Brunnström Gudrun, Svedala
  3. Lorca’s Kiss Of The Dragon, Labrador Retriever, Niklasson Adolfsson Annika, Torslanda
  4. NO UCH SE U(U)CH SE V-12 SE VCH OS CH Double Coat’s Christmas Joy, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Lindström Catharina, Långås

BIS-valp I
Domare: Sue Towers

valpI

  1. Flatterhaft Bratwurst, Flatcoated Retriever, Svensson Claes, Sjöbo

BIS-valp II
Domare: Dan Ericsson

valpII

  1. Wallwein’s Alter Ego, Labrador Retriever, Schmidt Marita, Alingsås

BIS-veteran
Domare: Eva Liljekvist Borg

veteran

  1. SE U(U)CH SE VV-14 VEUW-15 Jorstorparens Bonnie Tailor, Engelsk Springer Spaniel, Teir Marica, Gislaved

BIS junior/unghund
Domare: Lene Johansen

junior_unghund

  1. Flatterhaft Eat-Ate-Eaten, Flatcoated Retriever, Baad Thomas, Kungälv

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare: Lene Johansen

uppfodar

  1. Kennel Perchwater, Cocker Spaniel, Ankerson Frida. Trollhättan

BIS Avelsgrupp
Domare: Nils Molin

avel

  1. DK UCH SE JV-12 SE U(U)CH Haradwater Dare To Dream, Cocker Spaniel, Ankerson Frida, Trollhättan

Hasslarp 2015-05-31

Best In Show
Domare: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

BIS_150531

  1. DK UCH SE UCH Moonstruck The Coconut, Flatcoated Retriever, Jan-Erik Strobel, Svedala
  2. SE V-14 Sunny Delight´s Say it Clear, Golden Retriever, Åsa Cederlund, Steninge
  3. AU CH SE U(U)CH Azel Always Bet On The Black, Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel, Erin Carter, Danmark
  4. SE JV-15 Wallwein´s Untouched , Labrador Retriever, Maria Schmidt, Alingsås

BIS-valp I
Domare: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

bisvalp1_150531

  1. Sunny Delight’s Pep Talk, Golden Retriever, Åsa Cederlund, Steninge

BIS-valp II
Domare: Kurt Nilsson

bisvalp2_150531

  1. Sieger’s Show Me The Money Honey, Engelsk Springer Spaniel, Jessie, Vibe, Kaj B Madsen, Danmark

BIS-veteran
Domare: Kurt Nilsson

bisveteran_150531

  1. C.I.E SE U(U)CH Flatterhaft New Year Resolution, Flatcoated Retriever, Marie Jansson, Lindome

BIS junior/unghund
Domare: Petra Bannach

bisjunior_150531

  1. Gently’s Hole In One, Golden Retriever, Filip Johnsson. Mörarp

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare: Anne-Berith Waskaas

bisuppf_150531

  1. Kennel Allert’s, Cocker Spaniel, Börje & Theres Johansson, Henån

Hasslarp 2015-05-30

Best In Show
Domare: Frank Kane
bis150530

  1. AU CH SE U(U)CH Azel Always Bet On The Black, Amerikansk cockerspaniel , Ägare Carter Erin, Dianalund, Danmark
  2. NORD UCH Sällebäcks Canestrello, Welsh springer spaniel, Ägare Ratcovich Tina, Skänninge
  3. DK CH(U) SE U(U)CH Chervood’s Snow Bella Of Kola, Clumber spaniel, Ägare Brohus Hanns Peter, Mariager, Danmark
  4. DK V-13 NO JV-12 NO UCH SE JV-12 SE U(U)CH Wallwein’s Quite Easy, Labrador retriever , Ägare Schmidt Marita, Alingsås

BIS-valp I
Domare: Anne-Berith Waskaas
bis1_150530

  1. Moonstruck Black Friday, Flatcoated retriever, Ägare Christina Drottsgård

BIS-valp II
Domare: Frank Kane
bisvalp2_150530

  1. Sieger’s Show Me The Money Honey, Engelsk springer spaniel, Ägare B Madsen Jessie, Vibe, Kaj, Viborg, Danmark

BIS-junior/unghund
Domare: Kurt Nilsson
junior_150530

  1. Sunny Delight’s Fashion Cover, Golden,  Åsa Cederlund, Steninge

BIS-veteran
Domare: Petra Bannach
veteran_150531

  1. INT UCH Dream Max Amy Diamond, Golden retriever, Ägare Nielsen Svend Aage, Naestved, Danmark

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare:  Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
BISuppfgrupp150530

  1. Kennel Allert’s, Johansson Börje, Johansson Theres, Henån