Välkommen till SSRK Södra

Resultat från utställningar 2017

Åstorp 171111

 

Best In Show
Domare: Gunnar Nyman

bis-171111

  1. DK CH(U) NO UCH SE U(U)CH Lizziardhs Aberfeldy, Engelsk springer spaniel,Marica Teir, Gislaved
  2. C.I.E. DK V-13 N O UCH SE JV-!“ SE U(U)CH Labrador retriever, Marita Schmidt, Alingsås
  3. SE U(U)CH Thornywait Martinelli, Golden retriever, Anette Strand, Hindås
  4. DK V-16 JEUW-12 NORD UCH Caci´s We Go Together, Amerikansk cocker spaniel, Annika Karlsson, Mjölby

BIS-valp I
Domare: Lisbeth Bech

valp1-171111

  1. Miss Mallorys Made Of Love, Flatcoated retriever, Katarina Hansen, Kävlinge

 

BIS-valp II
Domare: Connie Svane Petersen

valp2-171111

  1. Art-Wave’s Penny For Your Thoughts, Engelsk springer spaniel, Eva-Maria Bergstrand, Limhamn

 

BIS Junior/unghund
Domare; Magdalena Karlsson

jun-171111

  1. Lizziardhs Limited Edition, Engelsk springer spaniel, Elisabeth Årdh, Gislaved

 

BIS-veteran
Domare: Maritha Östlund Holmsten

vet-171111

  1. DK UCH Flatterhaft A Beautiful Mind, Flatcoated retriever, Anneli Karlsson, Olsfors

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare: Maritha Östlund Holmsten

uppf-171111

  1. Kennel Cacis, Flatcoated retriever, C Östman, M Persson, C Lundqvist, Borlänge

 

BIS Avelsgrupp
Domare: Magdalena Karlsson

avel-171111

  1. SE U(U)U CH SE VCH Suncox Wish Upon A Star, Cocker spaniel, Marina Aspelin, Skivarp

 

 

 

Hasslarp 170528

Best In Show
Domare: Laurent Pichard

bis-170528

  1. Caci´s One Look is Enough, Flatcoated retriever, Marita Hansson, Eldsberga
  2. SE U(U)CH Big Brazzel Born To Win, Engelsk springer spaniel, Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad, Spånga
  3. Kroppsmarkens Illustration, Labrador retriever, Lars Ramberg, Tjörnarp
  4. DK CH(U) SE U(U)CH Lykkefunds Princess Of Jazz, Golden retriever, Britt-Marie Rosengren, Nyhamnsläge

BIS-valp I
Domare: Laurent Pichard

valp1-170528

  1. Big Brazzel Miss Moneypenny, Engelsk springer spaniel, Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad, Spånga

BIS-valp II
Domare: Agneta Cardell

valp2-170528

  1. Moonstruck Går På Moln, Welsh springer spaniel, Christina Drottsgård, Svedala

 

BIS-veteran
Domare: Agneta Cardell

vet-170528

  1. SE U(U)CH Starworkers Little Mermaid, Flatcoated retriever, Christina Drottsgård, Svedala

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare: Barbara Muller

uppf-170528

  1. Kennel Big Brazzel, Engelsk springer spaniel, Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad, Spånga

 

BIS Avelsgrupp
Domare: Nils Molin

  1. SE U(U)CH Suncox Wish Upon A Star, Cocker spaniel, Marina Aspelin, Skivarp (bild saknas)

 

BIS-junior/unghund
Domare: Nils Molin

jun-170528

  1. Caci´s One Look Is Enough, Flatcoated retriever, Marita Hansson, Eldsberga
Hasslarp 170527

Best In Show
Domare:  Barbara Müllerbis-170527

  1. Oakbeach Make Hearts Go Bom-Bom, Cocker spaniel, Ägare Ekstrand Maria, Löddeköpinge
  2. SE U(U)CH Big Brazzel Daydreamer, Engelsk springer spaniel Ägare Rosenblad Katarina, Rosenblad Andrea, Spånga
  3. Goldsand’s Ginger, Golden retriever, Ägare Nilsson Emelie, Lammhult
  4. DE&VDH CH DK CH(U) Drumbeat It’s Now Or Never, Labrador retriever, Ägare Vabö Nanette, Grästed, Danmark

 

BIS-valp I
Domare: Barbara Müller

valp1-170527

  1. Black and Buff’s Onyx, Amerikansk cocker spaniel, Ägare Ohlsson Malmgren Nina, Trelleborg

 

BIS-valp II
Domare: Sascha Paduch

valp2-170527

  1. Benliz Tara Knowles-Teller, Labrador retriever, Ägare Kristoffersson Niclas, Skanör

 

BIS-veteran
Domare: Nils Molin

vet-170527

  1. SE U(U)CH Starworkers Little Mermaid, Flatcoated retriever, Ägare Drottsgård Christina, Svedala

 

BIS Uppfödargrupp
Domare: Laurent Pichard

uppf-170527

  1. Cocker spaniel, Gunnarsson Anne, Hamburgsund, Kennel Wavecatcher

 

BIS Avelsgrupp
Domare: Sascha Paduch

avel-170527

  1. SE U(U)CH SE VCH Suncox Wish Upon A Star, Cocker spaniel, Ägare Aspelin Marina, Skivarp

 

BIS-Junior/unghund
Domare: Agneta Cardell

jun-170527

  1. Caci’s One Look Is Enough, Flatcoated retriever, Ägare Hansson Marita, Eldsberga